Historie
Pořadí ACZ Cupu 2014: 1. Mambíčko, 2. AC Zeppelin HK, 3. Black Stars HK, 4. Čistírna Česká Třebová, 5. FC Blasters, 6. Reds HK, 7. Replacement HK, 8. Real Men C.F., 9. Nové Město, 10. Procházkovy dcery
Pořadí ACZ Cupu 2013: 1. Boca Králíky, 2. LSC Crickets, 3. FC Blešno, 4. Merčeston, 5. BFK Ledvinka, 6. Gunners, 7. Black Stars HK, 8. MK Milani, 9. Severní Vítr, 10. Replacement
Pořadí ACZ cupu 2012 (4.3.2012): 1. FK Nechanice, 2. SK Berka, 3. LSC Crickets, 4. ACZ, 5. FC Gigantes, 6. Black Stars HK, 7. T N T, 8. MK Milani, 9. Inter HK, 10. SK Oreb
Pořadí ACZ cupu 2011 (6.3.2011): 1. AC Zeppelin "B", 2. MK Milani, 3. AC Zeppelin "A", 4. LSC Crickets, 5. Sport 5, 6. SK Berka, 7. Black Stars, 8. Replacement, 9. Hornbach, 10. Hrobníci 09
Pořadí ACZ cupu 2011 (6.2.2011): 1. Mambo, 2. TMK Losers, 3. AC Zeppelin, 4. Black Stars, 5. MK Milani, 6. Blasters B, 7. Blasters A, 8. Simpsonovi, 9. SPORT 5, 10. SK Berka
Pořadí 2. turnaje ACZ CUPU 2010 (21. 3. 2010): 1. ZEPPELIN, 2. LSC CRICKETS, 3. OK INTERIER PCE, 4. BLACK STARS, 5. SK BERKA, 6. COLT 04, 7. MILANI, 8. HROBNÍCI 09, 9. EDEN BAR, 10. BÍLÝ BALET
Pořadí 1. turnaje ACZ CUPU 2010 (7. 3. 2010): 1. SEŠÍVANÍ, 2. ZEPPELIN, 3. ACZ, 4. BLACK STARS, 5. BLASTERS, 6. DREAMS, 7. MILANI, 8. BÍLÝ BALET, 9. EDEN BAR, 10. INBEV TIGERS
Pořadí 2. turnaje ACZ CUPU 2009 (28. 2. 2009): 1. Prasing furt, 2. Dreams, 3. Replacement B, 4. AC Zeppelin HK, 5. Lavina, 6. Black Stars, 7. Repro, 8. Replacement, 9. Inbev, 10. Mambo team
Pořadí 1. turnaje ACZ CUPU 2009 (7. 2. 2009): 1. Crickets, 2. AC Zeppelin HK, 3. Flamengo, 4. Black Stars, 5. Lavina, 6. Repro, 7. Replacement, 8. MK Milani, 9. Kinder Joint, 10. Mambo team
Pořadí 3. turnaje ACZ CUPU 2008 (8. 3. 2008): 1. AC Zeppelin HK, 2. Mambo team, 3. OK Interier, 4. Mantra, 5. Replacement, 6. Black Stars, 7. MK Milani, 8. Povodeň, 9. Inbev Tigers, 10. Kojot
Pořadí 2. turnaje ACZ CUPU 2008 (23. 2. 2008): 1. AC Zeppelin HK, 2. Black Stars, 3. Dreams team, 4. Replacement, 5. Snakes team, 6. Flamengo HK, 7. Repro team, 8. Mantra team, 9. Provar team, 10. Kinder Joint (se nedostavili)
Pořadí 1. turnaje ACZ CUPU 2008 (19. 1. 2008): 1. Mambo team, 2. XXL, 3. Lavina, 4. AC Zeppelin HK, 5. White Brothers, 6. Roxy, 7. Jezevci, 8. Babylon Jaroměř, 9. Replacement, 10. Kinder Joint
Turnaj 17. 03. 2007
Skupina „A“: Zeppelin „A“, Replacement, Jezevci, Provar, Sextons
Skupina „B“: Zeppelin „B“, Repro, Lavina, Black Stars, Kinder Joint
Umístění: 1 - 10
Zeppelin „B“, Lavina, Zeppelin „A“, Replacement,Black Stars, Sextons, Kinder Point, Provar, Repro, Jezevci
Turnaj 18. 02. 2007
Skupina „A“: Replacement, Kinder Point, Black Stars, Povodeň, XXL
Skupina „B“: Zeppelin, Černožice, Repro, Hrobníci, Vichr z hor
Umístění: 1 - 10
Hrobníci, Zeppelin, Kinder Point, Black Stars, Repro, Replacement, Černožice, Povodeň, XXL, Vichr z hor
Turnaj 28. 01. 2007
Skupina „A“: Trdloteam, Black Stars, Černožice, Repro, Hrobníci
Skupina „B“: Zeppelin, Lotos, Kinder Joint, XXL, Replacement
Umístění: 1 - 10
Zeppelin, Replacement, Black Stars, Černožice, Hrobníci, XXL, Kinder Joint, Repro, Trdloteam, Lotos
Turnaj 12. 03. 2006
Skupina „A“: Regiment, Black Stars, Crickets, Aval, Hrobníci
Skupina „B“: Zeppelin, Flamengo, Lavina, XXL, Vichr z hor
Umístění: 1 - 10
Crickets, XXL, Zeppelin, Black Stars, Regiment, Vichr z hor, Lavina, Hrobníci, Aval, Flamengo
Turnaj 19. 02. 2006
Skupina „A“: Repro, Black Srars, XXL, Černožice, Regiment
Skupina „B“: Zeppelin, Flamengo, Hrobníci, Lotos, Aval
Umístění: 1 - 10
Regiment, Zeppelin, Black Stars, Flamengo, Černožice, Hrobníci, Aval, Repro, XXL, Lotos
Turnaj 29. 01. 2006
Skupina „A“: Repro, Black Srars, Durex, Černožice, Replacement
Skupina „B“: Zeppelin, Flamengo, Hrobníci, Provar, Aval
Umístění: 1 - 10
Černožice, Zeppelin, Hrobníci, Replacemen, Black Stars, Flamengo, Repro, Aval, Provar, Durex
Turnaj 19. 3. 2005
Skupina „A“: Senior, Black Stars, Crickets, Repro, Malšovice
Skupina „B“: Zeppelin, Lavina, Hrobníci, Provar, Aval
Umístění: 1 - 10
Zeppelin, Lavina, Repro, Senior, Aval, Black Srars, Hrobníci, Crickets, Provar, Malšovice
Turnaj 13. 03. 2005
Skupina „A“: Zeppelin, Black Srars, Viola, Gogo, Jezevci
Skupina „B“: Plačice, Crickets, Hrobníci, Ďáblíci, Rychlá rota
Umístění: 1 - 10
Viola, Zeppelin, Ďáblíci, Plačice, Crickets, Black Stars, Gogo, Hrobníci, Rychlá rota, Jezevci
Letní turnaj 3. 7. 2004
Skupina „A“: Zeppelin, Crickets, Malšovice, G 12
Skupina „B“: Los Plažos, provar, Másla, Gogo
Umístění: 1-8
Los Plážos, Zeppelin, G 12, Másla, Crickets, Gogo, Malšovice, Provar
Turnaj 21. 02. 2004
Skupina „A“: Zeppelin, Údolí, Gogo, Black Srars, Lavina
Skupina „B“: Plačice, Senior, Flamengo, Aval, Los Plažos
Umístění: 1 - 10
Lavina, Los Plážos, Senior, Gogo, Zeppelin, Plačice, Black Srars, Flamengo, Údolí, Aval
Turnaj 01. 02. 2004
Skupina „A“: Zeppelin,Údolí, Senior, Meteor, Blasters
Skupina „B“: Lavina, Black Stars, Repro, Frantic, Aval
Umístění: 1 - 10
Frantic, Repro, Senior, Blasters, Zeppelin, Lavina, Údolí, Black Stars, Aval, Meteor
Turnaj 11. 01. 2004
Skupina „A“: Zeppelin, Hrobníci, Viola, Oreb, Plačice
Skupina „B“: Provar, Lavina, Kelcom, Repro, Údolí
Umístění: 1 - 10
Lavina, Provar, Plačice, Zeppelin, Repro, Oreb, Údolí, Viola, Kelcom, Hrobníci